Investor Relations

Securities

Securities Information

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Directors1,424,5005.89%
Gresham House Asset Management Limited3,210,01913.27%
ISPartners Investment Solutions AG2,682,08011.09%
Herald Investment Management Limited1,735,9867.18%
Canaccord Genuity Wealth Management1,589,8906.58%
Chelverton Asset Management Ltd.1,395,0005.77%
Merian Global Investors (UK) Limited1,254,0005.19%
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) Ltd.1,238,7805.12%
Legal and General1,146,0004.74%
Hargreaves Lansdown Asset Management951,7443.94%
Jason Kendall755,1833.12%
City Financial Investment Company Limited645,7812.67%
Total ordinary shares in issue24,181,062100%

Effective date 6th December 2018

There are no restrictions on the transfer of ordinary shares in the Company.

Insofar as the Company is aware, the percentage of securities that are not in public hands is 30.26%

Director's Holdings

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Simon Cleaver829,0613.43%
Peter Simmonds258,0551.07%
Paul Williams130,9470.54%
Andrew Jones88,4530.37%
Gary Browning65,0000.27%
Sophie Tomkins52,9840.22%
Total Director shareholding1,424,5005.89%

Effective date 6th December 2018