Investor Relations

Securities

Securities Information

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Directors1,372,3385.70%
Living Bridge EP LLP3,210,01913.33%
ISPartners Investment Solutions AG2,965,00012.31%
Miton Asset Management Limited1,816,6617.54%
Herald Investment Management Limited1,635,9866.79%
Canaccord Genuity Group Inc1,402,3905.82%
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) Ltd.1,238,7805.14%
Legal and General1,146,0004.76%
City Financial Investment Company Limited1,033,7814.29%
Hargreaves Lansdown Asset Management988,1404.10%
Jason Kendall755,1833.14%
Total ordinary shares in issue24,079,647100.00%

Effective date 1st February 2018

There are no restrictions on the transfer of ordinary shares in the Company.

Insofar as the Company is aware, the percentage of securities that are not in public hands is 31.55%

Director's Holdings

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Simon Cleaver814,8963.38%
Peter Simmonds258,0551.07%
Paul Williams120,9470.50%
Andrew Jones88,4530.37%
Gary Browning50,0000.21%
Sophie Tomkins39,9840.17%
Total Director shareholding1,372,3355.70%

Effective date 1st February 2018