Securities.

Securities Information

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Directors1,331,1532.77%
Gresham House AM6,469,43613.47%
Canaccord Genuity Wealth Mgmt.6,264,22913.04%
Herald Inv. Mgmt.4,052,3618.44%
West Elk Capital3,737,2107.78%
Burgundy AM3,456,5497.20%
Amati Global Investors2,194,8654.57%
Goudy Park Mgmt.2,180,0484.54%
Lightsail Capital Mgmt.2,039,0004.25%
Richard H. Witmer Jr.1,762,5003.67%
Octopus Inv.1,699,0373.54%
Hargreaves Lansdown AM1,518,3673.16%
Mirae Asset Daewoo Securities1,149,2472.39%
Charles Schwab IM1,109,7112.31%
Long Path Partners967,5002.01%
Total ordinary shares in issue48,029,216100%

Effective date 15th September 2021

There are no restrictions on the transfer of ordinary shares in the Company.

Insofar as the Company is aware, the percentage of securities that are not in public hands is 29.29%

Director’s Holdings

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Simon Cleaver880,3441.83%
Peter Simmonds266,8750.56%
Paul Williams130,9470.27%
Sophie Tomkins52,9870.11%
Total Director shareholding1,331,1532.77%

Effective date 15th September 2021