Investor Relations

Securities

Securities Information

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Directors1,434,5035.39%
Gresham House Asset Management Limited3,530,01913.26%
Kinderhook Partners LLC3,233,73012.14%
ISPartners Investment Solutions AG2,692,08010.11%
Herald Investment Management Limited1,905,9867.16%
Chelverton Asset Management Ltd1,750,0006.57%
Hargreaves Lansdown Asset Management1,588,5785.97%
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) Ltd1,570,5885.90%
Canaccord Genuity Group Inc929,8683.49%
Jason Kendall755,1832.84%
Total ordinary shares in issue26,624,920100%

Effective date 17th June 2019

There are no restrictions on the transfer of ordinary shares in the Company.

Insofar as the Company is aware, the percentage of securities that are not in public hands is 40.90%

Director’s Holdings

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Simon Cleaver839,0613.16%
Peter Simmonds258,0550.97%
Paul Williams130,9470.49%
Andrew Jones88,4530.33%
Gary Browning65,0000.24%
Sophie Tomkins52,9870.20%
Total Director shareholding1,434,5035.39%

Effective date 17th June 2019