Securities.

Securities Information

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Directors1,370,1533.5%
Gresham House AM5,120,01913.2%
Canaccord Genuity Wealth Management4,101,53710.6%
West Elk Capital3,737,2109.6%
Herald Investment Management Limited3,405,9868.8%
Goudy Park Capital LP2,180,0485.6%
Lightsail Capital Management2,039,0005.3%
Burgundy AM1,960,5235.1%
Long Path Partners1,959,0005.0%
Richard H. Witmer Jr1,762,5004.5%
Hargreaves Lansdown AM Limited1,399,7533.6%
Total ordinary shares in issue38,810,826100%

Effective date 17th February 2021

There are no restrictions on the transfer of ordinary shares in the Company.

Insofar as the Company is aware, the percentage of securities that are not in public hands is 26.67%

Director’s Holdings

NameSharesPercentage of issued share capital
Simon Cleaver854,3442.20%
Peter Simmonds266,8750.69%
Paul Williams130,9470.34%
Gary Browning65,0000.17%
Sophie Tomkins52,9870.14%
Total Director shareholding1,370,1533.53%

Effective date 17th February 2021